• 1 Co. IHC R3 Castlemartyr v Glen Rovers 2018
  • 1 Co. IHC SF Blackrock v Eire Og 2018
  • 1 Cork v Waterford Munster SHC Rd5 2018
  • 1 Co. PIHC Replay Charleville v Courcey Rovers 2018
  • 1 County Convention 2018
  • 1 Cork V Waterford 2/1/2019
  • 1 Co. SHC R1 Bride Rovers v Erins Own 2018
  • 1 Co. PIHC Replay Charleville v Courcey Rovers 2018
  • 1 Cork / Wexford Press Day . 29.01.2019. Photo Courtesy of George Hatchell
  • 1 Cork v Waterford Allianz HL 2018
  • 1 Rebel Og Awards December 2018 - Presentation Brother College
  • 1 All-Ireland U21 HC Final 2018 - Media Briefing
  • 1 Rebel Og Award June -18 Sarsfields & St Finbarr's Feile winners
  • 1 Launch of Cork GAA Club's Draw 2018/19
  • 1 96FM/C103 GAA Sports Award - September 2018
  • 1 Launch of Chill Insurance Sponsorship Renewal 2018
  • 1 Cork GAA Stars Awards 25.01.2019. Photo Courtesy of Tony O’ Connell
  • 1 Cork vs Kildare . 03.02.2019. Photo Courtesy of Denis O’ Flynn
  • 1 Cork v Tipperary Munster SHC RD2 2018
  • 1 Co. SHC R3 Glen Rovers v Midleton 2018

Latest Fixtures view all
Friday 18th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2A
20:00 O Donovan Rossa vs Castlehaven @ Skibbereen
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A
20:00 St Nicks vs Kinsale @ St Nicks
Saturday 19th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Senior A Football Championship
19:00 Eire Og vs Mallow @ Pairc Ui Chaoimh
Bon Secours 2020 Junior A Football Championship
17:00 Boherbue vs Valley Rovers @ Donoughmore
17:00 Charleville vs Kilmacabea @ Coachford
17:00 Midleton vs Iveleary @ Inniscarra
17:00 Passage West vs Urhan @ Dunmanway
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B
18:30 Ilen Rovers vs Newcestown @ Rath
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship
15:00 Randal Og vs Ballinacurra @ Brinny
Bon Secours 2020 Junior C Football Championship
15:00 Freemount vs Lough Rovers @ Pairc Ui Rinn
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship Divisional
14:00 Mallow vs Newcestown @ Donoughmore
15:00 Carrigaline vs Newmarket @ Grenagh
15:00 Whitechurch vs Glengarriffe @ Enniskeane
17:00 Aghada vs Kilmurry @ Ballincollig
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship Divisional
15:00 Midleton vs Blarney @ Riverstown
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1A
12:00 Kiskeam vs St Finbarrs @ Kiskeam
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1B
12:00 Cill na Martra vs Clonakilty @ Cill Na Martra
14:00 Carbery Rangers vs St Michaels @ Rosscarbery
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2B
12:00 Fermoy vs Ballincollig @ Fermoy
12:00 Newmarket vs Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh @ Newmarket
RedFM Hurling League 3B
12:00 Kilworth vs Courcey Rovers @ Kilworth
RedFM Hurling League 6B
12:00 Dripsey vs Argideen Rangers @ Dripsey
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3A
12:00 Kanturk vs Clyda Rovers @ Kanturk
12:00 Macroom vs Carrigaline @ Macroom
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B
12:00 Aghabullogue vs Douglas @ Coachford
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4B
13:00 Bishopstown vs Naomh Aban @ Bishopstown
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A
12:00 Aghada vs Nemo Rangers @ Aghada (Rostellen)
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A
12:00 Bantry Blues vs St Vincents @ Wolf Tone Park
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B
12:00 Gabriel Rangers vs Dromtarriffe @ Ballydehob
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6A
12:00 St Finbarrs vs Ballinora @ Togher
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6B
12:00 Grenagh vs Kildorrery @ Grenagh
Cork Credit Unions Football League 7
13:00 Millstreet vs Glanmire @ Millstreet
17:00 Adrigole vs Ballydesmond @ Adrigole
Tuesday 22nd June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 3A
19:30 Ballinhassig vs Mallow @ Ballinhassig
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 2A
20:00 Ballymartle vs Kanturk @ Kanturk
RedFM Hurling League 8
19:30 Castlemartyr vs Sarsfields @ Castlemartyr
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6B
19:30 Na Piarsaigh vs Kilshannig @ Na Piarsaigh
Thursday 24th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 1A
19:15 Blackrock vs Sarsfields @ Church Rd
Friday 25th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 4B
20:00 Castlelyons vs Fermoy @ Fermoy
Tom Creedon Cup
19:45 Carbery Rangers vs O Donovan Rossa @ Skibbereen
Saturday 26th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 1A
19:00 Glen Rovers vs Newcestown @ Glen Rovers
RedFM Hurling League 3A
19:30 Carrigtwohill vs Ballinhassig @ Carrigtwohill
RedFM Hurling League 4A
18:30 Ballincollig vs Youghal @ Ballincollig
19:00 Watergrasshill vs Bandon @ Watergrasshill
RedFM Hurling League 6A
16:00 Aghada vs Blackrock @ Aghada (Rostellen)
RedFM Hurling League 6B
19:30 Na Piarsaigh vs St Catherines @ Na Piarsaigh
RedFM Hurling League 7B
19:00 Aghabullogue vs St Finbarrs @ Coachford
RedFM Hurling League 8
19:30 Barryroe vs Castlemartyr @ Barryroe
Tom Creedon Cup
18:00 Adrigole vs Kinsale @ Kinsale
18:00 Ballincollig vs Mallow @ Mallow
18:00 Douglas vs St Michaels @ Mahon
18:00 Glanmire vs Kilshannig @ Kilshannig
18:00 Macroom vs Kiskeam @ Kiskeam
18:00 Millstreet vs Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh @ Ballingeary
Sunday 27th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 1B
18:30 Bishopstown vs St Finbarrs @ Bishopstown
RedFM Hurling League 2A
12:00 Ballymartle vs Killeagh @ Ballymartle
12:00 Kanturk vs Douglas @ Kanturk
RedFM Hurling League 2B
12:00 Ballyhea vs Erins Own @ Ballyhea
14:30 Na Piarsaigh vs Newtownshandrum @ Na Piarsaigh
RedFM Hurling League 3A
12:00 Cloyne vs Mallow @ Cloyne
RedFM Hurling League 3B
12:00 Charleville vs Courcey Rovers @ Charleville
12:00 Fr O Neills vs Kilworth @ Aghavine
RedFM Hurling League 4B
12:00 Mayfield vs Carrigaline @ Mayfield
RedFM Hurling League 5A
12:00 Blarney vs Valley Rovers @ Blarney
12:00 Meelin vs Tracton @ Meelin
RedFM Hurling League 5B
12:00 Dungourney vs Inniscarra @ Dungourney
12:00 Kildorrery vs Milford @ Kildorrery
RedFM Hurling League 6A
12:00 Kilbrittain vs Eire Og @ Kilbrittain
RedFM Hurling League 7A
12:00 Grenagh vs Ballygarvan @ Grenagh
12:00 Russell Rovers vs Midleton @ Russell Rovers
RedFM Hurling League 8
12:00 Sarsfields vs Cloughduv @ Riverstown
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A
14:00 Glanworth vs Dohenys @ Glanworth
Tom Creedon Cup
13:30 Castletownbere vs Knocknagree @ Knocknagree
Monday 28th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 7B
19:30 Douglas vs Glen Rovers @ Douglas
Tuesday 29th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2A
17:00 Mallow vs Valley Rovers @ Mallow
RedFM Hurling League 1B
19:30 Midleton vs Bride Rovers @ Midleton
RedFM Hurling League 8
19:30 Ballinhassig vs Barryroe @ Ballinhassig
Tom Creedon Cup
19:30 Kilshannig vs Mallow @ Kilshannig
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B
14:00 Knocknagree vs Dromtarriffe @ Knocknagree
Cork Credit Unions Football League 7
19:30 Ballydesmond vs Millstreet @ Ballydesmond
Latest Results view all
Thursday 17th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B
20:00 Mitchelstown 3 - 10 vs 1 - 12 Knocknagree
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6A
19:30 Mayfield 0 - 9 vs 0 - 9 Glenville
Tuesday 15th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 1A
19:30 Sarsfields 5 - 20 vs 0 - 9 Newcestown
Tom Creedon Cup
20:00 Millstreet 0 - 9 vs 1 - 12 Macroom
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship
15:00 Kilbrin 2 - 9 vs 0 - 5 Abbey Rovers
Bon Secours 2020 Junior C Football Championship
15:00 Gleann na Laoi 1 - 13 vs 3 - 9 Freemount
15:00 Lough Rovers 4 - 14 vs 3 - 14 Lismire
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship
15:00 Araglen 2 - 16 vs 1 - 7 Gabriel Rangers
Co-Op Superstores 2020 Junior B Hurling Championship Divisional
15:00 Delanys 2 - 15 vs 1 - 6 Newmarket
RedFM Hurling League 1B
14:00 Bishopstown 0 - 16 vs 2 - 22 Midleton
14:00 St Finbarrs 4 - 18 vs 0 - 10 Bride Rovers
RedFM Hurling League 2B
12:00 Na Piarsaigh 1 - 23 vs 1 - 13 Ballyhea
RedFM Hurling League 3A
12:00 Carrigtwohill 1 - 19 vs 3 - 19 Cloyne
RedFM Hurling League 4A
12:00 Watergrasshill 1 - 16 vs 1 - 14 Ballincollig
RedFM Hurling League 4B
11:30 Fermoy 1 - 15 vs 1 - 14 Carrigaline
12:00 Castlelyons 0 - 16 vs 0 - 15 Mayfield
RedFM Hurling League 5A
12:00 Valley Rovers 2 - 18 vs 0 - 14 Tracton
RedFM Hurling League 5B
12:00 Inniscarra 2 - 24 vs 0 - 10 Milford
RedFM Hurling League 6A
12:00 Kilbrittain 2 - 18 vs 1 - 18 Aghada
RedFM Hurling League 6B
12:00 Argideen Rangers 1 - 18 vs 3 - 15 St Catherines
12:00 Dripsey 5 - 23 vs 3 - 15 Na Piarsaigh
RedFM Hurling League 7A
12:00 Russell Rovers 1 - 22 vs 0 - 12 Grenagh
RedFM Hurling League 7B
11:00 Glen Rovers 1 - 20 vs 0 - 11 St Finbarrs
12:00 Douglas 3 - 14 vs 6 - 17 Aghabullogue
RedFM Hurling League 8
12:00 Sarsfields 4 - 18 vs 0 - 6 Ballinhassig
12:30 Cloughduv 3 - 20 vs 4 - 13 Castlemartyr
Tom Creedon Cup
12:00 Knocknagree 2 - 12 vs 5 - 14 O Donovan Rossa
Saturday 12th June, 2021
Bon Secours 2020 Junior B Football Championship
19:00 St Johns 0 - 7 vs 0 - 15 Glengarriffe
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1A
19:00 Eire Og 3 - 20 vs 1 - 12 Nemo Rangers
RedFM Hurling League 1A
18:00 Blackrock 1 - 9 vs 0 - 19 Glen Rovers
RedFM Hurling League 2A
19:00 Killeagh 0 - 22 vs 1 - 26 Douglas
RedFM Hurling League 2B
19:30 Newtownshandrum 0 - 17 vs 0 - 17 Erins Own
RedFM Hurling League 5B
18:00 Dungourney 2 - 22 vs 0 - 13 Kildorrery
RedFM Hurling League 7A
18:00 Midleton 1 - 13 vs 1 - 11 Ballygarvan
Tom Creedon Cup
18:00 Adrigole - vs - Douglas
18:00 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 1 - 13 vs 1 - 12 Kiskeam
18:00 Castletownbere 3 - 16 vs 1 - 12 Carbery Rangers
18:00 Kinsale 2 - 12 vs 2 - 19 St Michaels
Friday 11th June, 2021
20:00 Glanmire 0 - 9 vs 0 - 17 Ballincollig
Thursday 10th June, 2021
RedFM Hurling League 5A
20:00 Blarney 0 - 22 vs 0 - 14 Meelin
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A
19:30 Dohenys 5 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Nemo Rangers
Monday 7th June, 2021
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1A
13:00 Kiskeam 0 - 10 vs 1 - 11 Eire Og
16:00 St Finbarrs 0 - 11 vs 1 - 3 Nemo Rangers
Cork Credit Unions Football League 1B
15:00 Cill na Martra 1 - 11 vs 0 - 8 Carbery Rangers
16:00 Clonakilty 0 - 12 vs 0 - 11 St Michaels
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2A
12:00 Castlehaven 2 - 18 vs 4 - 14 Valley Rovers
13:00 O Donovan Rossa 3 - 11 vs 1 - 15 Mallow
Cork Credit Unions Football League 2B
15:00 Fermoy 0 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Newmarket
18:30 Ballincollig 1 - 12 vs 0 - 11 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3A
15:00 Clyda Rovers 0 - 12 vs 0 - 11 Carrigaline
15:00 Kanturk 3 - 12 vs 2 - 13 Macroom
Cork Credit Unions Football League 3B
11:00 Douglas 1 - 9 vs 3 - 13 Newcestown
12:00 Aghabullogue 1 - 7 vs 0 - 11 Ilen Rovers
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4B
14:00 Naomh Aban 1 - 12 vs 0 - 11 Rockchapel
15:00 Bishopstown 0 - 10 vs 1 - 12 Bandon
Cork Credit Unions Football League 4A
15:00 Glanworth 2 - 8 vs 4 - 11 Aghada
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5A
12:00 St Vincents 1 - 16 vs 2 - 14 Kinsale
13:30 Bantry Blues 1 - 16 vs 1 - 3 St Nicks
Cork Credit Unions Football League 5B
15:00 Mitchelstown 1 - 10 vs 0 - 8 Gabriel Rangers
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6A
11:30 Mayfield 1 - 13 vs 0 - 15 St Finbarrs
15:00 Glenville 3 - 11 vs 6 - 10 Ballinora
Cork Credit Unions Football League 6B
14:00 Kildorrery 0 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Kilshannig
15:00 Grenagh 1 - 8 vs 3 - 10 Na Piarsaigh
Cork Credit Unions Football League 7
13:00 Castletownbere 2 - 19 vs 1 - 8 Millstreet
13:00 Glanmire 2 - 13 vs 0 - 8 Adrigole

Other News view all
Cork GAA Clubs draw - November...
29.11.2019
Latest ResultsNovember 20191st          G104     2 Premium Seat Tickets for Pairc...
Cork GAA Clubs' Draw
27.11.2019
The November Draw will be hosted by...

Divisional AGM's
28.11.2019
The following are the details of Divisional AGM's to be held over the coming weeks.   Seandun- Friday...
Terry Kelly (RIP)
27.11.2019
The death has taken place of Terry...





Car Insurance Ireland
site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie